Is Tazo Dream Herbal Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHAMOMILE FLOWERS, ORANGE PEEL, LICORICE ROOT, BLACKBERRY LEAVES, ROASTED CHICORY ROOT, LAVENDER FLOWERS, PASSION FLOWERS, VALERIAN ROOT, FENNEL SEED, NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check Tazo Dream Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralFruityVanillaHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go