Is TAZO, FLAVORED SWEETENED HERBAL TEA, ICED PASSION Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PASSION TEA BLEND (HIBISCUS FLOWERS, NATURAL TROPICAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, LICORICE ROOT, ORANGE PEEL, CINNAMON, ROSE HIPS, LEMONGRASS, FRUIT JUICE EXTRACT [COLOR]), ERYTHRITOL, REBAUDIOSIDE-A (STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT).

Check TAZO, FLAVORED SWEETENED HERBAL TEA, ICED PASSION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityFloralTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking