Is Tazo Foragers Wild Apple Sarsaparilla Tea - 16ct Oat Free?

Ingredients
Orange Peel, Apples, Chamomile Flowers, Sarsaparilla Root, Licorice Root, Cardamom, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin
Check Tazo Foragers Wild Apple Sarsaparilla Tea - 16ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tazo Foragers Wild Apple Sarsaparilla Tea - 16ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Tazo Skinny Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate
TAZO Herbal Tea Caffeine-Free Wild Sweet Orange - 20 Count
TAZO Organic Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Enjoy Hot or Iced, 32 oz Carton
Traditional Medicinals Relaxation Teas Organic Nighty Night Valerian Tea 16Ct
Where to buy
Tazo Foragers Wild Apple Sarsaparilla Tea - 16ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried, Pouch


