Is Tazo Foragers Wild Apple Sarsaparilla Tea - 16ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Peel, Apples, Chamomile Flowers, Sarsaparilla Root, Licorice Root, Cardamom, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin

Check Tazo Foragers Wild Apple Sarsaparilla Tea - 16ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tazo Foragers Wild Apple Sarsaparilla Tea - 16ct is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FruityHerbalSweetSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go