Is Tazo Ginger Lime Moscow Mule Mixology Green Tea & Juice Concentrate, Ginger Lime Moscow Mule Oat Free?

Ingredients
AN INFUSION OF (WATER, GREEN TEA, LEMON VERBENA LEAF, SPEARMINT LEAF, LEMONGRASS, NATURAL FLAVOR), CANE SUGAR, GINGER JUICE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Tazo Ginger Lime Moscow Mule Mixology Green Tea & Juice Concentrate, Ginger Lime Moscow Mule against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tazo Ginger Lime Moscow Mule Mixology Green Tea & Juice Concentrate, Ginger Lime Moscow Mule in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


