Is TAZO, GREEN TEA WITH BRIGHT MANGO & CITRUS NOTES, ICED MANGO GREEN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN TEAS, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON VERBENA, SPEARMINT, LEMONGRASS, LICORICE ROOT.

Check TAZO, GREEN TEA WITH BRIGHT MANGO & CITRUS NOTES, ICED MANGO GREEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityMintyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking