Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tazo Herbal Juniper Mint Honey Tea Bags - 16ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Juniper Berries, Peppermint Leaves, Spearmint Leaves, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin.

Check Tazo Herbal Juniper Mint Honey Tea Bags - 16ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tazo Herbal Juniper Mint Honey Tea Bags - 16ct is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Tazo Herbal Juniper Mint Honey Tea Bags - 16ct | Spoonful