Is TAZO Herbal Tea Organic Caffeine-Free Baked Cinnamon Apple - 20 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rooibos, Organic Cinnamon, Natural Flavors, Organic Apple, Organic Chamomile

Check TAZO Herbal Tea Organic Caffeine-Free Baked Cinnamon Apple - 20 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TAZO Herbal Tea Organic Caffeine-Free Baked Cinnamon Apple - 20 Count is available at 4 retailers

RalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruitySpicyEarthyFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go