Is Tazo Iced Peachy Green Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

An infusion of (Water, Green tea, Lemon verbena, Spearmint leaves, Lemongrass, Natural flavor), Cane sugar, Peach juice concentrate, Ginger juice , Apple juice concentrate, Natural flavors, Citric acid.

Check Tazo Iced Peachy Green against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tazo Iced Peachy Green is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityMintyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking