Is Tazo Jasmine Green Tea Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TEA INFUSION (WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA SCENTED WITH ORGANIC JASMINE FLOWERS), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID.
Check Tazo Jasmine Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tazo Jasmine Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tazo Jasmine Green Tea is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
Floral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


