Is Tazo K-Cup Pods For a Bold Traditional Breakfast-Style Tea Black Tea Caffeinated Tea Morning Drink 22 CT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
A Blend Of Black Teas.
Check Tazo K-Cup Pods For a Bold Traditional Breakfast-Style Tea Black Tea Caffeinated Tea Morning Drink 22 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tazo K-Cup Pods For a Bold Traditional Breakfast-Style Tea Black Tea Caffeinated Tea Morning Drink 22 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Tazo K-Cup Pods For a Bold Traditional Breakfast-Style Tea Black Tea Caffeinated Tea Morning Drink 22 CT is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
MaltyBitterRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


