Is Tazo Lemon Strawberry Green Tea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green tea, lemongrass, lemon verbena, rosehip, lemon oil, lemon balm, natural flavor, orange peel.
Check Tazo Lemon Strawberry Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tazo Lemon Strawberry Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFruityFloralSweet
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


