Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tazo London Fog Latte Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tea Infusion (water, Black Tea, Bergamot Essence), Sugar, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid.

Check Tazo London Fog Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFloralSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The Go
Lactose Free? Tazo London Fog Latte | Spoonful