Is Tazo Organic Black Awake Tea - 42 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tea infusion (water, organic black tea), organic cane sugar, citric acid

Check Tazo Organic Black Awake Tea - 42 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tazo Organic Black Awake Tea - 42 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteTargetGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetCitrusTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go