Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tazo Pumpkin Spice Latte Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AN INFUSION OF (WATER, BLACK TEA. BLACK PEPPER, GINGER, CARDAMOM, CINNAMON, CLOVES, STAR ANISE, NATURAL FLAVOR), CANE SUGAR, HONEY, GINGER JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check Tazo Pumpkin Spice Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Tazo Pumpkin Spice Latte | Spoonful