Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is TAZO Regenerative: Organic Earl Grey Tea Bags, 16 Count Box Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC BLACK TEA*^, ORGANIC BERGAMOT OIL.

Check TAZO Regenerative: Organic Earl Grey Tea Bags, 16 Count Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TAZO Regenerative: Organic Earl Grey Tea Bags, 16 Count Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast