Is Tazo Smooth Mint Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Decaffeinated Green Tea*
Check Tazo Smooth Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tazo Smooth Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tazo Smooth Mint is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go


