Is TAZO, SPECIALITY TEA BEVERAGE, CLASSIC LATTE Soy Free?

Ingredients
BLACK TEA POD INGREDIENTS: BLACK TEA, GINGER, BLACK PEPPER, CINNAMON, CARDAMON, CLOVE, STAR ANISE, NATURAL FLAVORS. SWEETENED DAIRY PACKET INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, DRIED CREAM, HONEY GRANULES (SUGAR, HONEY), NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check TAZO, SPECIALITY TEA BEVERAGE, CLASSIC LATTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TAZO, SPECIALITY TEA BEVERAGE, CLASSIC LATTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Tazo Skinny Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate
TAZO Herbal Tea Caffeine-Free Wild Sweet Orange - 20 Count
Bigelow® Classic Green Tea 20 ct Box
BOLTHOUSE FARMS, PERFECTLY PROTEIN, TEA & SOY BEVERAGE, VANILLA CHAI TEA, VANILLA CHAI TEA
Where to buy
TAZO, SPECIALITY TEA BEVERAGE, CLASSIC LATTE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


