Is Tazo Sweetened Iced Passion Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Passion Tea Blend, (hibiscus Flowers, Natural Tropical Flavors, Citric Acid, Licorice Root, Orange Peel, Cinnamon, Rose Hips,, Lemongrass, Fruit Juice Extract (for Color)), Erythritol, Rebaudioside-a, (stevia Leaf Extract).
Check Tazo Sweetened Iced Passion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tazo Sweetened Iced Passion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
Pebbles Rice Cereal Fruity Sweetened Big Fruity Taste - 11 Oz
General Mills Cheerios Cereal Multi Grain Lightly Sweetened
Where to buy
Tazo Sweetened Iced Passion is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Liquid


