Is TAZO Tea Concentrate Herbal Tea Iced Passion Caffeine-Free - 32 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

An Infusion Of (Water, Hibiscus Flowers, Natural Tropical Flavors, Citric Acid, Licorice Root, Orange Peel, Cinnamon, Rose Hips, Lemongrass, Fruit Juice Extract (Color)), Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid

Check TAZO Tea Concentrate Herbal Tea Iced Passion Caffeine-Free - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TAZO Tea Concentrate Herbal Tea Iced Passion Caffeine-Free - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BKrogerSafewayTargetWalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go