Is Tazo Refreshers Iced Watermelon Cucumber Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AN INFUSION OF (WATER, HIBISCUS FLOWERS, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, LICORICE ROOT, ORANGE PEELS, CINNAMON, ROSEHIPS, LEMONGRASS, HIBISCUS AND ELDERBERRY EXTRACT [FOR COLOR]), RECONSTITUTED APPLE JUICE (WATER AND CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE), RECONSTITUTED WATERMELON JUICE (WATER AND CONCENTRATED WATERMELON JUICE), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Tazo Refreshers Iced Watermelon Cucumber against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tazo Refreshers Iced Watermelon Cucumber in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


