Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tazo Unsweetened Iced Zen Green Tea Concentrate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

An infusion of [water, green tea, lemon verbena, spearmint, lemongrass, lemon oi], ascorbic acid [vitamin c].

Check Tazo Unsweetened Iced Zen Green Tea Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tazo Unsweetened Iced Zen Green Tea Concentrate is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusMinty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Tazo Unsweetened Iced Zen Green Tea Concentrate | Spoonful