Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tazo White Tea Cucumber -- 20 Tea Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Tea, Lime Peel, Dandelion Leaves, Black Darjeeling Tea, Cucumber, Peppermint, Lemon Verbena, Natural Flavors, Lime Essence Oil.

Check Tazo White Tea Cucumber -- 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tazo White Tea Cucumber -- 20 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusMintyFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Tazo White Tea Cucumber -- 20 Tea Bags | Spoonful