Is Tcho 75% Cacao Shell Holy Fudge Dense & Fudgy Truffle Filled Dark Chocolate, Holy Fudge Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CACAO BEANS**, CANE SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER**, COCONUT OIL*, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN*, VANILLA BEANS*
Check Tcho 75% Cacao Shell Holy Fudge Dense & Fudgy Truffle Filled Dark Chocolate, Holy Fudge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tcho 75% Cacao Shell Holy Fudge Dense & Fudgy Truffle Filled Dark Chocolate, Holy Fudge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


