Is Tcho Chocolate Milk Chocolate Bars, Hazelnut Chunk, 2.5 Oz, 12 ct Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Milk Chocolate (Cacao Beans, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Non-fat Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Beans), Hazelnuts Diced, Hazelnut Butter, Sea Salt
Check Tcho Chocolate Milk Chocolate Bars, Hazelnut Chunk, 2.5 Oz, 12 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tcho Chocolate Milk Chocolate Bars, Hazelnut Chunk, 2.5 Oz, 12 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Tcho Chocolate Milk Chocolate Bars, Hazelnut Chunk, 2.5 Oz, 12 ct is available at 2 retailers
WalmartWhole Foods
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


