Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is TCHO Dark and Salty Rich Fudgy Cake Vibes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Beans, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Pink Himalayan Salt, Vanilla Beans. May contain Tree Nuts.

Check TCHO Dark and Salty Rich Fudgy Cake Vibes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyRichVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Lactose Free? TCHO Dark and Salty Rich Fudgy Cake Vibes | Spoonful