Is TCHO, DARK CHOCOLATE DISCS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CACAO BEANS**, CANE SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER**, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS*.

Check TCHO, DARK CHOCOLATE DISCS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterRichVanillaSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing