This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Tcho Dark Duo 75% Cacao Shell Bars, Dark Duo Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CACAO BEANS*, CANE SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*, COCONUT OIL*, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN*, VANILLA BEANS*

Check Tcho Dark Duo 75% Cacao Shell Bars, Dark Duo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Tcho Dark Duo 75% Cacao Shell Bars, Dark Duo | Spoonful