Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is TCHO Organic Milk Chocolate Bites Gluten Free Toffee Sea Salt -- 5 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Beansdeg, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Whole Milk, Organic Toffee (Organic Sugar, Organic Rice Syrup, Organic Butter, Organic Coconut Oil, Salt, Organic Soy Lecithin, Sodium Bicarbonate), Organic Cocoa Butterdeg, Organic Non-fat Milk, Sea Salt, Organic Soy Lecithin, Organic Vanilla Beans, Contains: Milk, Soy, Degfair Trade Certified (Tm), By Fair Trade Usa, 48% Fair Trade Certified (Tm), Degfair Trade Certified (Tm)

Check TCHO Organic Milk Chocolate Bites Gluten Free Toffee Sea Salt -- 5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TCHO Organic Milk Chocolate Bites Gluten Free Toffee Sea Salt -- 5 oz is available at 2 retailers

AmazonVitacost

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The Go
Egg Free? TCHO Organic Milk Chocolate Bites Gluten Free Toffee Sea Salt -- 5 oz | Spoonful