Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is TCHO Organic Milk Chocolate Classic Caramel -- 2.5 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cane sugar (organic), cacao beans (organic), fair trade, certified by fair trade, usa, whole milk powder (organic), cocoa butter (organic), non-fat milk powder (organic), soy lecithin (organic), vanilla beans (organic)

Check TCHO Organic Milk Chocolate Classic Caramel -- 2.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TCHO Organic Milk Chocolate Classic Caramel -- 2.5 oz is available at 7 retailers

AmazonKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sVitacost

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? TCHO Organic Milk Chocolate Classic Caramel -- 2.5 oz | Spoonful