Is TCHO Organic Mokaccino Milk Chocolate Bites Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane sugar*, cacao beans*°, whole milk powder*, non-fat milk powder*, coffee*, soy lecithin*, vanilla*<p> Produced in a facility that processes milk, soy, and tree nuts.<p> °Fair Trade Certified™ by Fair Trade USA. 44% Fair Trade Certified™ Ingredients.

Check TCHO Organic Mokaccino Milk Chocolate Bites against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TCHO Organic Mokaccino Milk Chocolate Bites is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go