Is TEA BAGS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DECAFFEINATED ORANGE PEKOE & PEKOE CUT BLACK TEA.

Check TEA BAGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast