Is TEA, CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, BLENDED TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR
Check TEA, CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TEA, CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


