Is Tea Co Banner Green Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint.

Check Tea Co Banner Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Peanut Free? Tea Co Banner Green Tea | Spoonful