Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tea Co. Benner Green Tea Citrus Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Green Tea Extract, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Ascorbic Acid, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Pectin.

Check Tea Co. Benner Green Tea Citrus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea Co. Benner Green Tea Citrus is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Tea Co. Benner Green Tea Citrus | Spoonful