Is Tea Drop De-Stress Loose Leaf Herbal Tisane Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- sunflower blossoms & natural flavouring
sunflower blossoms & natural flavouring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Lemongrass, Candied Mango Pieces, Moringa Leaves, Vervain, Chamomile Blossoms, Orange Peel, Fig Slices, Sunflower Blossoms & Natural Flavouring.
Check Tea Drop De-Stress Loose Leaf Herbal Tisane against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tea Drop De-Stress Loose Leaf Herbal Tisane in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Dried


