Is Tea Drop De-Stress Loose Leaf Herbal Tisane Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemongrass, Candied Mango Pieces, Moringa Leaves, Vervain, Chamomile Blossoms, Orange Peel, Fig Slices, Sunflower Blossoms & Natural Flavouring.

Check Tea Drop De-Stress Loose Leaf Herbal Tisane against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFloralFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go