Is Tea Drops Orange Cinnamon Roll Dessert Tea Collection Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*ORGANIC RAW SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK ASSAM TEA, *ORGANIC ORANGE PEEL POWDER, *ORGANIC GROUND CINNAMON, ORGANIC ORANGE EXTRACT. *Fair Trade Certified

Check Tea Drops Orange Cinnamon Roll Dessert Tea Collection against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go