Is Tea Drops Sweet Peppermint Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*Organic raw sugar, *organic spearmint leaves, organic peppermint oil. *Fair trade certified by fair trade USA. 92% fair trade certified ingredients.

Check Tea Drops Sweet Peppermint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea Drops Sweet Peppermint is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried, Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
DenseCrunchy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast