Is Tea, High Energy, Bags Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Black Tea, Ginger, Orange Peel, Lemongrass, Yerba Mate, Eleuthero Root, Ascorbic Acid

Check Tea, High Energy, Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea, High Energy, Bags is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
CitrusEarthyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast