Is Tea House Green Tea Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN TEA
Check Tea House Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tea House Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels - 12oz
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Nestle Toll House Dark Chocolate Chip Morsels 10 Oz. Bag
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


