Is Tea India Cardamom Chai Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Cardamom, Natural Flavours

Check Tea India Cardamom Chai against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea India Cardamom Chai is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go