Is Tea India Chai Moments Cardamom Tea Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, NONDAIRY CREAMER (COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM CASEINATE, SODIUM CITRATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, SODIUM ALUMINUM SILICATE), SKIM MILK POWDER, INSTANT BLACK TEA POWDER, CHICORY ROOT INULIN, SODIUM CASEINATE, CARDAMOM, NATURAL FLAVOUR. CONTAINS MILK.

Check Tea India Chai Moments Cardamom Tea Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea India Chai Moments Cardamom Tea Mix is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go