Is Tea India Clarity Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple (42%), Lemon Balm, Ginkgo Leaves (12%), Ginger, Natural Flavouring (8%), Ashwagandha, Tulsi, Ginseng (2%)

Check Tea India Clarity against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea India Clarity is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go