Is Tea India Coconut Chai Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea* (75%), Coconut Flavouring (7%), Cinnamon, Ginger, Cardamom, Black Pepper, Clove, Anise (2%), *Rainforest Alliance Certified�

Check Tea India Coconut Chai against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea India Coconut Chai is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyNuttyFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast