Is Tea India Digest Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fennel (25%), Peppermint (23%), Ginger (16%), Natural Flavouring (9%), Coriander, Lemon Verbena, Liquorice Root (6%), Caraway

Check Tea India Digest against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea India Digest is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
MintyCitrusSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go