Is Tea India Mamri Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea

Check Tea India Mamri against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea India Mamri is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast