Is Tea India Protect Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Fennel (32%), Tulsi (18%), Ginger, Coriander, Cinnamon, Turmeric (8%), Natural Flavouring (6%), Rose Petals, Black Pepper

Check Tea India Protect against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea India Protect is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralHerbaceousSpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go