Is Tea India Sleep Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Camomile (26%), Peppermint, Passionflower (12%), Lemongrass, Lemon Balm, Natural Flavouring (8%), Liquorice Root (7%), Lemon Myrtle, Rose Petals, Valerian Root (2%)

Check Tea India Sleep against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tea India Sleep is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FloralHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking