Is TEA INFUSED JELLY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HUCKLEBERRY TEA INFUSED WATER, HUCKLEBERRY JUICE, SUGAR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check TEA INFUSED JELLY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TEA INFUSED JELLY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


